Adrianus Muilwijk, 19452008 (aged 63 years)

Name
Adrianus /Muilwijk/
Given names
Adrianus
Nickname
Aad
Surname
Muilwijk
Birth January 7, 1945
Death May 20, 200801:30 (aged 63 years)
Burial May 24, 2008 (4 days after death)
Cemetery: Algemene Begraafplaats Hoevelaken