Aaltje Heuvel, 18141879 (aged 64 years)

Name
Aaltje /Heuvel/
Given names
Aaltje
Surname prefix
van den
Surname
Heuvel
Also known as
Aaltje /Muilwijk/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Note: tweelingbroer van Jacob Muilwijk
Birth of a son
June 1, 18494:00 (aged 34 years)
Note: tweelingbroer van Jan Muilwijk
Birth of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Death
March 17, 1879 (aged 64 years)
Family with Jacob Muilwijk
husband
17991900
Birth: January 31, 1799 26 30 Giessendam
Death: January 18, 1900Giessendam
herself
18141879
Birth: October 30, 1814Molenaarsgraaf
Death: March 17, 1879Giessendam
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1846Molenaarsgraaf
20 months
son
18481940
Birth: June 25, 1848 49 33 Giessendam
Death: January 20, 1940Giessendam
11 months
son
son
18491922
Birth: June 1, 1849 50 34 Giessendam
Death: May 14, 1922Sliedrecht
16 months
son
Jacob Muilwijk + Jannigje de Ruiter
husband
17991900
Birth: January 31, 1799 26 30 Giessendam
Death: January 18, 1900Giessendam
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 8, 1818Giessendam
2 months
stepson
Jacob Muilwijk + Joosje de Jong
husband
17991900
Birth: January 31, 1799 26 30 Giessendam
Death: January 18, 1900Giessendam
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageAugust 15, 1839Giessendam
Source citation
Text:

http://www.vdheuvel.org/getperson.php?personID=I9813&tree=1