Aantje Pieterdr Doole, 16501715 (aged 65 years)

Name
Aantje Pieterdr /Doole/
Given names
Aantje Pieterdr
Surname prefix
van den
Surname
Doole
Also known as
Aantje Pieterdr /Dingemans/
Name
Annighje Pieters /van den Dool/
Given names
Annighje Pieters
Surname prefix
van den
Surname
Dool
Birth
Marriage
before 1682 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
before March 5, 1684 (aged 34 years)
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
February 22, 1715 (aged 65 years)
Family with Jacob Dingemans
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1682Noordeloos
6 months
daughter
4 years
son
14 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
-6 years
son
16841730
Birth: before March 5, 1684 34 34 Goudriaan
Death: after 1730
Source citation
Text:

http://www.genealogieonline.nl/stamboom_jans/I212.php