Christina Jozina Kortleven, 19322017 (aged 85 years)

Name
Christina Jozina /Kortleven/
Given names
Christina Jozina
Nickname
Stien
Married name
Christina Jozina /Vermeij/
Birth June 13, 1932
Death October 14, 2017 (aged 85 years)
Address: Hospice Apeldoorn Polkastraat 5 7323 KZ Apeldoorn
Burial October 20, 2017 (6 days after death)
Address: Ramsbrugweg 10 7345 DW Wenum-Wiesel
Cemetery: Begraafplaats Wenum-Wiesel
DeathBericht van familieleden
Media object