Lysbeth Kortleven, 17431815 (aged 72 years)

Name
Lysbeth /Kortleven/
Nickname
Lijsje
Married name
Lysbeth /Lakerveld/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
May 12, 1754 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brother
Marriage
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death
October 5, 1815 (aged 72 years)
Family with parents
father
17081781
Birth: December 16, 1708 Hei en Boeicop, NL
Death: March 9, 1781Lopik, NL
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 17, 1742Lopik
7 months
herself
17431815
Birth: January 20, 1743 34 Lopik
Death: October 5, 1815Lopik, NL
2 years
younger brother
17451800
Birth: May 2, 1745 36 Lopik
Death: May 17, 1800Jaarsveld
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Willemijntje van Asperen
father
17081781
Birth: December 16, 1708 Hei en Boeicop, NL
Death: March 9, 1781Lopik, NL
stepmother
Marriage MarriageDecember 8, 1765Lopik
Family with Adrianus Lakerveld
husband
herself
17431815
Birth: January 20, 1743 34 Lopik
Death: October 5, 1815Lopik, NL
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1761Lopik
Death