Maria Paardekooper, 19452008 (aged 62 years)

Name
Maria /Paardekooper/
Given names
Maria
Nickname
Marry
Surname
Paardekooper
Married name
Maria /de Wolf/
Birth August 1, 1945
Death January 2, 2008 (aged 62 years)