Maria de Kam, 18891979 (aged 90 years)

Name
Maria /de Kam/
Given names
Maria
Nickname
Mietje
Surname
de Kam
Also known as
Maria /de Leeuw/
Birth
Note: Wissenkerke op Noord-Beveland
Marriage
Text:

Burgerlijke stand - Huwelijk

Death of a husband
Death of a sister
Source: Geni.com
Text:

https://www.geni.com/people/Adriana-de-Kam/6000000046996416837

Death
January 17, 1979 (aged 90 years)
Burial
January 20, 1979 (3 days after death)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18891979
Birth: about 1889 Wissenkerke
Death: January 17, 1979Eindhoven
-4 years
elder sister
18841975
Birth: 1884 Wissenkerke, Noord-Beveland, NL
Death: December 11, 1975Werkendam, NL
Family with Willem de Leeuw
husband
18871953
Birth: September 17, 1887 23 20 Werkendam
Death: November 22, 1953
herself
18891979
Birth: about 1889 Wissenkerke
Death: January 17, 1979Eindhoven
Marriage MarriageJune 26, 1913Wissenkerke
Marriage
Text:

Burgerlijke stand - Huwelijk

Source citation
Text:

Burgerlijke stand - Huwelijk (Bruid)

Birth

Wissenkerke op Noord-Beveland