Karolina Petronella Willempje Kamphof, 19692003 (aged 34 years)

Name
Karolina Petronella Willempje /Kamphof/
Given names
Karolina Petronella Willempje
Nickname
Linda
Surname
Kamphof
Married name
Karolina Petronella Willempje /van Leeuwen/
Birth January 19, 1969
Death March 25, 2003 (aged 34 years)
Burial March 31, 2003 (6 days after death)