Aafje Goedhart, 19312013 (aged 81 years)

Name
Aafje /Goedhart/
Given names
Aafje
Nickname
Aafke
Surname
Goedhart
Married name
Aafje /Verweij/
Birth May 26, 1931
MarriageAbraham VerweijView this family
November 24, 1955 (aged 24 years)
Death of a husbandAbraham Verweij
June 5, 1988 (aged 57 years)
Death February 1, 2013 (aged 81 years)

Text:

E-mail van dochter Angélique Verweij

Family with Abraham Verweij
husband
19271988
Birth: July 8, 1927Hoenkoop
Death: June 5, 1988's Gravenhage
herself
19312013
Birth: May 26, 1931Oudewater
Death: February 1, 2013
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1955Oudewater
DeathBericht van familieleden
Text:

E-mail van dochter Angélique Verweij