Aafje Kortleven, 18991963 (aged 64 years)

Name
Aafje /Kortleven/
Also known as
Aafje /Goedhart/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Cemetery: Algemeene Begraafplaats
Source: Rouwkaart
Death
April 10, 1963 (aged 64 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
18731945
Birth: April 20, 1873Bergambacht
Death: April 7, 1945Haastrecht
Marriage MarriageOctober 15, 1897Vlist
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 17, 1897Polsbroek
16 months
herself
18991963
Birth: February 7, 1899 35 25 Haastrecht
Death: April 10, 1963Oudewater
3 years
younger brother
media/Arie Kortleven (I38) (1463642602).jpg
19011975
Birth: August 16, 1901 37 28 Haastrecht
Death: December 30, 1975Gouda
4 years
younger brother
19051979
Birth: May 25, 1905 41 32 Haastrecht
Death: May 26, 1979Gouda
2 years
younger sister
19071908
Birth: September 21, 1907 44 34 Haastrecht
Death: February 1908
15 months
younger sister
19081997
Birth: December 19, 1908 45 35 Haastrecht
Death: October 16, 1997Woerden
3 years
younger sister
19112005
Birth: October 9, 1911 48 38 Haastrecht
Death: January 4, 2005Woerden
2 years
younger brother
19141989
Birth: February 16, 1914 50 40 Haastrecht
Death: March 23, 1989's Gravenzande
2 years
younger sister
Tante Ma Niehaus-Kortleven
19161981
Birth: January 30, 1916 52 42 Haastrecht
Death: March 2, 1981Amersfoort