Jannigje Killesteijn, 17631828 (aged 64 years)

Name
Jannigje /Killesteijn/
Given names
Jannigje
Nickname
Joanna
Surname
Killesteijn
Married name
Jannigje /Kortleven/
Birth
Baptism
April 5, 1763 (aged 0 days)
Marriage
Death of a husband
1786 (aged 22 years)
Marriage
Text:

https://www.genealogieonline.nl/genealogie-dongelmans/I35338.php

Birth of a daughter
about 1791 (aged 27 years)
Death
March 25, 1828 (aged 64 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17631828
Birth: before April 5, 1763 Lopik, NL
Death: March 25, 1828Lopik, NL
Family with Pieter Duijts
husband
herself
17631828
Birth: before April 5, 1763 Lopik, NL
Death: March 25, 1828Lopik, NL
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1782Cabauw, NL
Family with Peter Kortleven
husband
1766
Birth: January 17, 1766 48 Jaarsveld, NL
herself
17631828
Birth: before April 5, 1763 Lopik, NL
Death: March 25, 1828Lopik, NL
Marriage MarriageDecember 6, 1789Lopik
2 years
daughter
Marriage
Text:

https://www.genealogieonline.nl/genealogie-dongelmans/I35338.php

Source citation
Text:

https://www.genealogieonline.nl/genealogie-dongelmans/I35338.php