Aaltje Kortleven, 1758

Name
Aaltje /Kortleven/
Also known as
Aaltje /Wildschut/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Text:

E-mail Joke Bos 05-10-2012
Zie ook site: http://parenteeldewit-bos.nl/generatie-b6/

Burial of a sister
Text:

http://members.casema.nl/albertcoenen/stamboom%20van%20bemmel.htm

Marriage
Birth of a son
Text:

Herman Wilbrink - http://www.hwilbrink.tribalpages.com/

Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a sister
Death of a son
Text:

Herman Wilbrink - http://www.hwilbrink.tribalpages.com/

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 8, 1739Lopik
5 months
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
17481789
Birth: September 1, 1748 30 Jaarsveld
Death: May 17, 1789Jutphaas, NL
2 years
elder sister
elder sister
17501829
Birth: before September 27, 1750 32 Lopik
Death: October 14, 1829Lopik
7 years
herself
8 years
younger brother
1766
Birth: January 17, 1766 48 Jaarsveld, NL
sister
Family with Aart Wildschut
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 9, 1791IJsselstein
20 months
son
17931848
Birth: June 28, 1793 35 IJsselstein, NL
Death: May 27, 1848IJsselstein, NL