Annigje Kortleven, 17481789 (aged 40 years)

Name
Annigje /Kortleven/
Given names
Annigje
Nickname
Antje
Surname
Kortleven
Married name
Annigje /van Bemmelen/
Birth
Birth of a sister
before September 27, 1750 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Marriage banns
Marriage
Death of a sister
Death
May 17, 1789 (aged 40 years)
Text:

E-mail Joke Bos 05-10-2012
Zie ook site: http://parenteeldewit-bos.nl/generatie-b6/

Burial
May 26, 1789 (9 days after death)
Text:

http://members.casema.nl/albertcoenen/stamboom%20van%20bemmel.htm

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 8, 1739Lopik
5 months
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
6 years
herself
17481789
Birth: September 1, 1748 30 Jaarsveld
Death: May 17, 1789Jutphaas, NL
2 years
younger sister
younger sister
17501829
Birth: before September 27, 1750 32 Lopik
Death: October 14, 1829Lopik
7 years
younger sister
8 years
younger brother
1766
Birth: January 17, 1766 48 Jaarsveld, NL
sister
Family with Marcelis van Bemmelen
husband
17451821
Birth: 1745IJsselstein
Death: 1821
herself
17481789
Birth: September 1, 1748 30 Jaarsveld
Death: May 17, 1789Jutphaas, NL
Marriage MarriageMay 15, 1771IJsselstein
Marriage banns
Death
Text:

E-mail Joke Bos 05-10-2012
Zie ook site: http://parenteeldewit-bos.nl/generatie-b6/

Burial
Text:

http://members.casema.nl/albertcoenen/stamboom%20van%20bemmel.htm