Pieter Joosten Kortleven, 17181797 (aged 79 years)

Name
Pieter Joosten /Kortleven/
Given names
Pieter Joosten
Nickname
Peter
Surname
Kortleven
Birth
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
before September 27, 1750 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a brother
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Christening of a granddaughter
Death of a brother
Birth of a grandson
December 8, 1782 (aged 64 years)
Death of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Text:

E-mail Joke Bos 05-10-2012
Zie ook site: http://parenteeldewit-bos.nl/generatie-b6/

Burial of a daughter
Text:

http://members.casema.nl/albertcoenen/stamboom%20van%20bemmel.htm

Birth of a granddaughter
about 1791 (aged 72 years)
Birth of a grandson
Text:

Herman Wilbrink - http://www.hwilbrink.tribalpages.com/

Death of a wife
Death
June 6, 1797 (aged 79 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1706Hei en Boeicop
14 months
elder brother
17071762
Birth: February 13, 1707 Hei en Boeicop, NL
Death: November 25, 1762Hei en Boeicop, NL
22 months
elder brother
17081781
Birth: December 16, 1708 Hei en Boeicop, NL
Death: March 9, 1781Lopik, NL
2 years
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
sister
Family with Neeltje Ariens van de Velde
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageFebruary 8, 1739Lopik
5 months
daughter
4 years
son
6 years
daughter
17481789
Birth: September 1, 1748 30 Jaarsveld
Death: May 17, 1789Jutphaas, NL
2 years
daughter
daughter
17501829
Birth: before September 27, 1750 32 Lopik
Death: October 14, 1829Lopik
7 years
daughter
8 years
son
1766
Birth: January 17, 1766 48 Jaarsveld, NL
daughter