Margrietha Kortleven, 19291967 (aged 37 years)

Name
Margrietha /Kortleven/
Given names
Margrietha
Surname
Kortleven
Nickname
Gré
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Cemetery: Algemeene Begraafplaats
Death of a brother
April 14, 1949
Rangkas Bitoeng
Latitude: -6.32545 Longitude: 106.433272
Cause: Pokken
Burial of a brother
about April 15, 1949
Jakarta, ID
Latitude: -6.22343 Longitude: 106.839638
Cemetery: Menteng Pulo
Address: Jalan Menteng Pulo Rt. 03 Rw. 012
Jakarta
Indonesië
Note: Vak/rij/nummer graf: I 96/7DD

Vak/rij/nummer graf: I 96/7DD

Zie ook de site van de oorlogsgraven stichting: https://oorlogsgravenstichting.nl/persoon/83721/maarten-kortleven

N.B. Jakarta heette toen Batavia.

Death of a mother
Death
May 15, 1967 (aged 37 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
media/Maarten Kortleven in tenue (I40) (949364716).jpg
19251949
Birth: October 8, 1925 24 22 Haastrecht
Death: April 14, 1949Rangkas Bitoeng
14 months
elder brother
19261999
Birth: December 3, 1926 25 23 Haastrecht
Death: November 10, 1999Gouda
1 year
elder brother
Arie Kortleven in militair tenue
19271986
Birth: December 12, 1927 26 24 Haastrecht
Death: February 10, 1986Assen
19 months
herself
19291967
Birth: July 3, 1929 27 25 Gouda
Death: May 15, 1967Gouda
13 months
younger sister
Tante Cor voor “haar” winkel in de Gansstraat
19302008
Birth: August 10, 1930 28 26 Gouda
Death: December 19, 2008Krimpen aan den IJssel, NL
22 months
younger sister
19322017
Birth: June 13, 1932 30 28 Gouda
Death: October 14, 2017Apeldoorn, NL
18 months
younger sister
19332011
Birth: November 22, 1933 32 30 Gouda
Death: March 17, 2011Gouda, NL
18 months
younger sister
19352017
Birth: May 6, 1935 33 31 Gouda
Death: December 25, 2017Gouda, NL
younger brother
Private
younger brother
19381938
Birth: May 8, 1938 36 34 Gouda
Death: May 22, 1938Gouda
16 months
younger brother
19392004
Birth: September 5, 1939 38 35 Gouda
Death: July 6, 2004Apeldoorn
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private