Aaltje Frans, 1733

Name
Aaltje /Frans/
Also known as
Aaltje /Bastiaensz/
Given names
Aaltje
Nickname
Aaltje
Surname
Frans
Family with Cornelis Bastiaensz Cortleven
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1694Middelkoop
daughter
daughter
son
son
17001780
Birth: September 19, 1700 45 Middelkoop, NL
Death: March 31, 1780Leerbroek, NL
-12 years
son
8 years
son
16961785
Birth: November 2, 1696 41 Leerbroek, NL
Death: July 22, 1785Leerbroek
daughter
son
3 years
son
5 years
daughter
2 months
son
Cornelis Bastiaensz Cortleven + Mary Gijsberts Baas
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 8, 1681Middelkoop
Marriage
Death